List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:
Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 LC Duplex (16 Fibre)

The Excel range of LC patch panels are sliding drawer ‘tray style’ housings suitable for either direct termination or splicing of up to 48 fibres in 1U of rack space. Each panel is manufactured from high qual...

Excel 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

  The Excel range of SC patch panels are sliding drawer ‘tray style’ housings suitable for either direct termination or splicing of upto 48 fibres in 1U of rack space. Each panel is manufactured from ...