SC Duplex OM4 2.8mm 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead - 0.5m to 25m

Ex VAT: £5.09
Price: £6.11
Qty:

Order Before 3pm for: 2 Working Day Delivery

Brand:

Product Code: FPC-SCXXDC4

Mini5 SC duplex OM4 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.

Available from stock in the following types:

OM4 50/125 colour aqua or magenta

Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks.

Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20.