SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Ex VAT: £6.58
Price: £7.90
Please select
SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1m SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 2m SC - St OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 3m SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 5m SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 10m SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 15m SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 20m SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 25m
Qty:

Order Before 3pm for: 2 Working Day Delivery

Brand:

Product Code: FPC-SCSTXXDC3

Mini5 SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable.

Available from stock in the following types:

OM3 50/125 colour violet.

Each cable is individually tested with test certification enclosed within plastic bag. Other colours available on request with a manufacturing time of approximatly 2 weeks.

Meets/Exceeds all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements Telecordia GR326-COM & IEC 61754-20.