List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:
Excel LC-LC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Leads 2.8mm - 1m

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors. Each cable has strain relief boots to prolong and...

Excel LC-LC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Leads 2.8mm - 2m

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors. Each cable has strain relief boots to prolong and...

Excel LC-LC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Leads 2.8mm - 3m

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors. Each cable has strain relief boots to prolong and...

Excel Tight Tube Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Tube Fibre Cable 62.5/125 O...

LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Leads - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 LC OM4 duplex multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM4 50/125 colour aqua or magenta/pink Each...

SC - LC OM4 Duplex Aqua 50/125 Fibre Cable - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 SC to LC duplex OM4 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM4 50/125 colour aqua or magenta Eac...

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

SC to SC duplex fibre patch cable manufactured using the heavier duty 2.8mm Twin zip Low Smoke Cable as standard. Every cable have been individually tested and certifications will be provided within the plastic bag. ...

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Mini5 SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM3 50/125 colour violet. Each cable ...

SC Duplex OM4 2.8mm 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 SC duplex OM4 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM4 50/125 colour aqua or magenta Each cabl...

SC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Patch Leads - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 SC to LC duplex multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua. Each ca...

ST - LC Duplex OM3 Purple 50/125 Fibre Cable - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 ST to LC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM3 50/125 colour violet. Each cable ...

ST Duplex OM3 Violet 50/125 Fibre Cable - 1m to 10m

ST to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM3 50/125 colour violet. Each cable is ind...

Excel Loose Tube Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 12 Core 50...

Excel Loose Tube Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 62.5/125 O...

Excel Tight Tube Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Tube Fibre Cable 50/12...

Excel Tight Tube Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Tube Fibre Cable 50/12...

Excel Loose Tube Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 16 Core 50...

LC-LC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Leads 2.8mm - 0.5m to 25m

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Leads 2.8mm Mini5 LC OM3 duplex multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH (low smoke zero halogen) cable. Available in violet or aqua...