List Display: Grid
Sort By:
Show:
Acome OM3 Ind/Out Loose Tube LSOH Fibre Acome OM3 Ind/Out Loose Tube LSOH Fibre

Acome OM3 Ind/Out Loose Tube LSOH Fibre (Priced per metre please add length of cable required in quantity field) Acome Optical fibre designed for both Indoor & Outdoor applications, cut to order and supplied on...

Acome OM3 Ind/Out Tight Buffered LSOH Fibre

Acome OM3 Ind/Out Tight Buffered LSOH Fibre (Priced per metre add number of metres required in Quanity Field) Acome (European Manufactured) Internal/External LSOH BLACK tight buffered OM3 (Mini Break-Out) fibre cab...

Excel LC-LC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Leads 2.8mm - 1m

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors. Each cable has strain relief boots to prolong and...

Excel LC-LC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Leads 2.8mm - 2m

Excel OM3 50/125µm duplex patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality 900µm buffer/jacket optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors. Each cable has strain relief boots to prolong and...

Excel Tight Tube Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Tube Fibre Cable 62.5/125 O...

LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Leads - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 LC OM4 duplex multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM4 50/125 colour aqua or magenta/pink Each...

Mini5 LC Angled Fibre Module 50x25mm

Mini5 LC Angled Fibre Module 50x25mm

£5.50 Ex VAT: £4.58

Mini5 LC Angled Fibre Module 50x25mm Mini5 LC Angled Fibre Module 50x25mm with LC mult/singlemode OS1/2 OM3/4 duplex coupler fitted Mini5 LC duplex Fibre coupler 25x50mm angled shuttered modules suitable for single or...

Mini5 LC Duplex Ceramic LJ6 Module

Mini5 LC Duplex Ceramic LJ6 Module

£4.98 Ex VAT: £4.15

Mini5 LC Duplex Ceramic LJ6 Module Mini5 LC Duplex coupler suitable for most/all floor box applications. Suitable for Multimode & Singlemode Cabling. Coupler contains ceramic ferules suitable for both multimode...

Mini5 LC Multimode OM3 Pigtail 1 Metre

Mini5 LC Multimode OM3 Pigtail 1 Metre Mini5 Multimode Pigtails have an easystrip 900u outer sheath and are suitable for fusion or mechanical splicing by utilising either a Sumitomo T-71 (or similar) fusion splicer or...

Mini5 OM3/4 OS1/2 Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel Mini5 OM3/4 OS1/2 Sliding Fibre Optic Patch Panel

Mini5 OM3/4 OS1/2 Sliding Panel Mini5 LC coupler (Double Skin) sliding fibre trays suitable for Multimode or singlemode applications. Features: 4,8,12,16,24 & 48 Port configurations. Multimode/Singlemod...

SC - LC OM4 Duplex Aqua 50/125 Fibre Cable - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 SC to LC duplex OM4 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM4 50/125 colour aqua or magenta Eac...

SC - SC OM3 Duplex 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

SC to SC duplex fibre patch cable manufactured using the heavier duty 2.8mm Twin zip Low Smoke Cable as standard. Every cable have been individually tested and certifications will be provided within the plastic bag. ...

SC - ST OM3 Duplex Violet 50/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable

Mini5 SC to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM3 50/125 colour violet. Each cable ...

SC Duplex OM4 2.8mm 50/125 Fibre Patch Lead - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 SC duplex OM4 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM4 50/125 colour aqua or magenta Each cabl...

SC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Patch Leads - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 SC to LC duplex multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM3 50/125 colour violet or aqua. Each ca...

ST - LC Duplex OM3 Purple 50/125 Fibre Cable - 0.5m to 25m

Mini5 ST to LC duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM3 50/125 colour violet. Each cable ...

ST Duplex OM3 Violet 50/125 Fibre Cable - 1m to 10m

ST to ST duplex OM3 multimode fibre patch cables manufactured as standard with the heavier duty 2.8mm twin zip LSOH cable. Available from stock in the following types: OM3 50/125 colour violet. Each cable is ind...

Excel Loose Tube Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 12 Core 50...

Excel Loose Tube Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Loose Tube Fibre Cable 62.5/125 O...

Excel Tight Tube Fibre Cable 50/125 OM2

Priced per meter. Please add quantity required in QTY box above or at check out. If you put 100 in the quantity box then 1x 100m cable will be delivered. Excel Internal/External Grade Tight Tube Fibre Cable 50/12...